Ricardo Valarezo |
73 |
1h48m23s |
hombre |
MASTER A HOMBRES |
10 KM |
Agustín Chicaiza |
2 |
1h10m38s |
hombre |
JUVENIL HOMBRES |
10 KM |
Fernando Bastidas |
37 |
2h16m36s |
hombre |
MASTER A HOMBRES |
10 KM |
Katherin Pamela Espinosa Benavides |
11 |
1h57m52s |
mujer |
ABIERTA MUJERES |
10 KM |
Lenin Stalin Tumipamba Ortiz |
21 |
1h33m28s |
hombre |
MASTER A HOMBRES |
10 KM |
Jorge Hernan Yanez Araujo |
53 |
3h13m24s |
hombre |
MASTER A HOMBRES |
10 KM |
Karen Acaro |
78 |
3h8m59s |
mujer |
ABIERTA MUJERES |
10 KM |
Ricardo Ramos |
72 |
1h50m8s |
hombre |
MASTER A HOMBRES |
10 KM |
Leo Burri |
31 |
1h11m50s |
hombre |
MASTER A HOMBRES |
10 KM |
Miguel Llano |
62 |
2h16m49s |
hombre |
MASTER C HOMBRES |
10 KM |
Lía Peñaherrera |
52 |
2h3m46s |
mujer |
MASTER A MUJERES |
10 KM |
Luis Noboa |
68 |
1h36m41s |
hombre |
MASTER A HOMBRES |
10 KM |
Oscar Fernando De La Torre Galarza |
49 |
99h99m99s |
hombre |
MASTER A HOMBRES |
10 KM |
Priscila Verónica Díaz Pullas |
28 |
3h12m19s |
mujer |
MASTER A MUJERES |
10 KM |
Henry Ayala Ortiz |
24 |
1h51m40s |
hombre |
MASTER A HOMBRES |
10 KM |
Edison Franklin Garcia Portilla |
14 |
1h14m36s |
hombre |
ABIERTA HOMBRES |
10 KM |
Boris Villamagua Sanchez |
54 |
2h16m52s |
hombre |
MASTER B HOMBRES |
10 KM |
Paola Tigreros |
38 |
2h4m18s |
mujer |
MASTER A MUJERES |
10 KM |
Billy Alejandro Salgado Garcia |
5 |
1h37m2s |
hombre |
JUVENIL HOMBRES |
10 KM |
Jaime Eduardo Santamaría Garzon |
33 |
99h99m99s |
hombre |
MASTER A HOMBRES |
10 KM |
Sandra Chimbo |
64 |
3h12m23s |
mujer |
MASTER A MUJERES |
10 KM |
Edgar Parra |
76 |
1h52m19s |
hombre |
MASTER B HOMBRES |
10 KM |
Jesus Mendez |
70 |
1h14m42s |
hombre |
MASTER B HOMBRES |
10 KM |
Vinicio Olivo Merino |
56 |
2h26m4s |
hombre |
MASTER B HOMBRES |
10 KM |
Veronica Acero |
75 |
2h9m13s |
mujer |
ABIERTA MUJERES |
10 KM |
Kevin Andres Zapata Tapia |
3 |
1h41m26s |
hombre |
JUVENIL HOMBRES |
10 KM |
Miguel Ernesto Yanez Cevallos |
34 |
99h99m99s |
hombre |
MASTER A HOMBRES |
10 KM |
Diana Fernanda Barrionuevo Valladares |
39 |
3h13m50s |
mujer |
MASTER A MUJERES |
10 KM |
Mario Francisco Paredes Maldonado |
108 |
3h9m1s |
hombre |
MASTER A HOMBRES |
21 KM |
Alex Salazar |
134 |
99h99m99s |
hombre |
ABIERTA HOMBRES |
21 KM |
Daisy Carola Guachamín Acero |
96 |
99h99m99s |
mujer |
MASTER A MUJERES |
21 KM |
Diego Javier Ron Ordoñez |
89 |
3h46m48s |
hombre |
ABIERTA HOMBRES |
21 KM |
Jorge Garcia Perez |
101 |
99h99m99s |
hombre |
MASTER A HOMBRES |
21 KM |
Eduardo Ilvay |
104 |
3h12m47s |
hombre |
MASTER A HOMBRES |
21 KM |
Alex Paúl Caguána Morales |
84 |
99h99m99s |
hombre |
ABIERTA HOMBRES |
21 KM |
Vicky Dalila Rosado Basurto |
93 |
99h99m99s |
mujer |
MASTER A MUJERES |
21 KM |
Luis Carlos Moran Robalino |
116 |
3h47m29s |
hombre |
MASTER B HOMBRES |
21 KM |
Bryan Alexander Chillagana Valverde |
83 |
99h99m99s |
hombre |
ABIERTA HOMBRES |
21 KM |
Juan David Farinango Catota |
94 |
3h15m42s |
hombre |
MASTER A HOMBRES |
21 KM |
Luis Caiza |
117 |
99h99m99s |
hombre |
MASTER A HOMBRES |
21 KM |
Madeleine Mcgrady |
86 |
99h99m99s |
mujer |
ABIERTA MUJERES |
21 KM |
Marco Alexander Cadena Mina |
97 |
3h48m19s |
hombre |
MASTER A HOMBRES |
21 KM |
Raul Javier Rivadeneira Espinoza |
126 |
99h99m99s |
hombre |
MASTER A HOMBRES |
21 KM |
Jorge Romero |
138 |
3h15m56s |
hombre |
ABIERTA HOMBRES |
21 KM |
Vanessa Del Pezo |
130 |
99h99m99s |
mujer |
MASTER B MUJERES |
21 KM |
Jorge Washington Espinosa Aguirre |
118 |
3h51m33s |
hombre |
MASTER C HOMBRES |
21 KM |
Angel Patricio Paguay Guaman |
106 |
99h99m99s |
hombre |
MASTER A HOMBRES |
21 KM |
Endara Damian |
122 |
3h17m18s |
hombre |
MASTER A HOMBRES |
21 KM |
Lourdes Cueva |
127 |
99h99m99s |
mujer |
MASTER B MUJERES |
21 KM |
Hugo Miranda |
119 |
3h51m38s |
hombre |
MASTER C HOMBRES |
21 KM |