Resultados

Nombres y apellidos Número Tiempo Género Categoría Distancia
Fausto Richard Quito Godoy 59 99h99m99s hombre MASTER B HOMBRES 10 KM
Marco Medina 63 99h99m99s hombre MASTER C HOMBRES 10 KM
Jose Torres 74 99h99m99s hombre MASTER B HOMBRES 10 KM
Marcelo Olivo 87 2h28m33s hombre ABIERTA HOMBRES 21 KM
Manuel Chicaiza 82 2h43m46s hombre ABIERTA HOMBRES 21 KM
Fausto David Coyagotutillo 109 2h44m30s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 21 KM
Jaime Rolando Aguilar Noquez 103 3h2m18s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 21 KM
Jhonnatan Yajamin 123 3h4m58s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 21 KM
Mario Francisco Paredes Maldonado 108 3h9m1s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 21 KM
Eduardo Ilvay 104 3h12m47s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 21 KM
Juan David Farinango Catota 94 3h15m42s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 21 KM
Jorge Romero 138 3h15m56s hombre ABIERTA HOMBRES 21 KM
Endara Damian 122 3h17m18s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 21 KM
Carlos Pilataxi 133 3h24m19s hombre MASTER B HOMBRES 21 KM
Diego Francisco Pontón 115 3h29m56s hombre MASTER B HOMBRES 21 KM
Johnny Tulmo 102 3h30m26s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 21 KM
Pupiales Daniel 120 3h43m1s hombre MASTER C HOMBRES 21 KM
Wilson Ivan Guachamín Acero 107 3h44m45s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 21 KM
Parra Esteban 125 3h46m34s hombre JUVENIL HOMBRES 21 KM
Diego Javier Ron Ordoñez 89 3h46m48s hombre ABIERTA HOMBRES 21 KM
Luis Carlos Moran Robalino 116 3h47m29s hombre MASTER B HOMBRES 21 KM
Marco Alexander Cadena Mina 97 3h48m19s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 21 KM
Jorge Washington Espinosa Aguirre 118 3h51m33s hombre MASTER C HOMBRES 21 KM
Hugo Miranda 119 3h51m38s hombre MASTER C HOMBRES 21 KM
Jode Carrion 99 3h51m51s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 21 KM
Luis Fernando Romero Arias 110 4h1m44s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 21 KM
Joffrey Hellerigel 90 4h12m58s hombre ABIERTA HOMBRES 21 KM
Jose Andrade Varela 114 4h23m22s hombre MASTER B HOMBRES 21 KM
Mario Alberto Silva Galarza 113 4h30m44s hombre MASTER B HOMBRES 21 KM
Diego Anibal Ortiz Tirira 81 99h99m99s hombre MASTER B HOMBRES 21 KM
Jorge Garcia Perez 101 99h99m99s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 21 KM
Bryan Alexander Chillagana Valverde 83 99h99m99s hombre ABIERTA HOMBRES 21 KM
Raul Javier Rivadeneira Espinoza 126 99h99m99s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 21 KM
Angel Patricio Paguay Guaman 106 99h99m99s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 21 KM
Javier Moreno 95 99h99m99s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 21 KM
Andrés Silva 98 99h99m99s hombre ABIERTA HOMBRES 21 KM
Alex Mauricio Vera Armijos 91 99h99m99s hombre ABIERTA HOMBRES 21 KM
Oscar Ruiz 128 99h99m99s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 21 KM
Víctor Steveens Guamán Abarca 88 99h99m99s hombre ABIERTA HOMBRES 21 KM
Jefferson Paul Laines Yanguisela 85 99h99m99s hombre ABIERTA HOMBRES 21 KM
Alex Salazar 134 99h99m99s hombre ABIERTA HOMBRES 21 KM
Alex Paúl Caguána Morales 84 99h99m99s hombre ABIERTA HOMBRES 21 KM
Luis Caiza 117 99h99m99s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 21 KM
Deborah Torres 67 1h33m25s mujer MASTER A MUJERES 10 KM
Elizabeth Huera 40 1h37m14s mujer MASTER A MUJERES 10 KM
Alejandra Balarezo 15 1h53m23s mujer ABIERTA MUJERES 10 KM
Jessica Espinoza 71 1h55m23s mujer MASTER A MUJERES 10 KM
Katherin Pamela Espinosa Benavides 11 1h57m52s mujer ABIERTA MUJERES 10 KM
Lía Peñaherrera 52 2h3m46s mujer MASTER A MUJERES 10 KM
Paola Tigreros 38 2h4m18s mujer MASTER A MUJERES 10 KM