Resultados

Nombres y apellidos Número Tiempo Género Categoría Distancia
Adriana Galarra 100 3h51m55s mujer MASTER A MUJERES 21 KM
Agustín Chicaiza 2 1h10m38s hombre JUVENIL HOMBRES 10 KM
Alejandra Balarezo 15 1h53m23s mujer ABIERTA MUJERES 10 KM
Alex Mauricio Vera Armijos 91 99h99m99s hombre ABIERTA HOMBRES 21 KM
Alex Paúl Caguána Morales 84 99h99m99s hombre ABIERTA HOMBRES 21 KM
Alex Salazar 134 99h99m99s hombre ABIERTA HOMBRES 21 KM
Alexandra Caiza 50 2h27m0s mujer MASTER A MUJERES 10 KM
Andi Del Cisne Estrella Escudero 36 99h99m99s mujer MASTER A MUJERES 10 KM
Andrea Carolina Herrera Pazmiño 9 2h13m22s mujer ABIERTA MUJERES 10 KM
Andrés Bonilla Osorio 18 2h57m53s hombre ABIERTA HOMBRES 10 KM
Andrés Silva 98 99h99m99s hombre ABIERTA HOMBRES 21 KM
Angel Patricio Paguay Guaman 106 99h99m99s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 21 KM
Bella Velez 121 99h99m99s mujer MASTER A MUJERES 21 KM
Billy Alejandro Salgado Garcia 5 1h37m2s hombre JUVENIL HOMBRES 10 KM
Boris Villamagua Sanchez 54 2h16m52s hombre MASTER B HOMBRES 10 KM
Bryan Alexander Chillagana Valverde 83 99h99m99s hombre ABIERTA HOMBRES 21 KM
Carlos David Salgado García 17 1h48m17s hombre ABIERTA HOMBRES 10 KM
Carlos Pilataxi 133 3h24m19s hombre MASTER B HOMBRES 21 KM
Carolina Alejandra Sánchez Guerra 48 3h31m40s mujer MASTER A MUJERES 10 KM
Cristhian David Morillo Perugachi 13 1h48m7s hombre ABIERTA HOMBRES 10 KM
Cristian Raul Armas Uscategui 66 1h30m8s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 10 KM
Daisy Carola Guachamín Acero 96 99h99m99s mujer MASTER A MUJERES 21 KM
Danny Alberto Quinche Tabango 6 1h10m27s hombre JUVENIL HOMBRES 10 KM
Deborah Torres 67 1h33m25s mujer MASTER A MUJERES 10 KM
Diana Fernanda Barrionuevo Valladares 39 3h13m50s mujer MASTER A MUJERES 10 KM
Diego Anibal Ortiz Tirira 81 99h99m99s hombre MASTER B HOMBRES 21 KM
Diego Francisco Pontón 115 3h29m56s hombre MASTER B HOMBRES 21 KM
Diego Javier Ron Ordoñez 89 3h46m48s hombre ABIERTA HOMBRES 21 KM
Eder Zurita 45 99h99m99s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 10 KM
Edgar Parra 76 1h52m19s hombre MASTER B HOMBRES 10 KM
Edison Franklin Garcia Portilla 14 1h14m36s hombre ABIERTA HOMBRES 10 KM
Edison Geovany Zapata Heredia 58 2h0m52s hombre MASTER B HOMBRES 10 KM
Edmundo Patricio Garrido Villagómez 26 1h52m46s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 10 KM
Eduardo Ilvay 104 3h12m47s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 21 KM
Eduardo Rodriguez 69 2h6m19s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 10 KM
Elizabeth Huera 40 1h37m14s mujer MASTER A MUJERES 10 KM
Endara Damian 122 3h17m18s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 21 KM
Erick Thomas Vinueza Ayala 1 2h11m19s hombre JUVENIL HOMBRES 10 KM
Estalin Israel Rubio Tigasi 35 1h44m35s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 10 KM
Fausto David Coyagotutillo 109 2h44m30s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 21 KM
Fausto Richard Quito Godoy 59 99h99m99s hombre MASTER B HOMBRES 10 KM
Fernanda Alvarado 42 2h15m54s mujer MASTER A MUJERES 10 KM
Fernando Bastidas 37 2h16m36s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 10 KM
Fernando Iza 32 1h21m10s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 10 KM
Fidel Alberto Castro Zapata 60 1h27m28s hombre MASTER B HOMBRES 10 KM
Francisco Campoverde 16 3h8m26s hombre ABIERTA HOMBRES 10 KM
Franklin Gabriel Castillo Rodriguez 22 2h7m59s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 10 KM
Gabriel Israel Romero Quinchuela 12 1h57m38s hombre ABIERTA HOMBRES 10 KM
Gabriela Araujo Unda 65 99h99m99s mujer MASTER A MUJERES 10 KM
Gabriela Gallardo Rivera 105 99h99m99s mujer MASTER A MUJERES 21 KM