Danny Alberto Quinche Tabango |
6 |
1h10m27s |
hombre |
JUVENIL HOMBRES |
10 KM |
Agustín Chicaiza |
2 |
1h10m38s |
hombre |
JUVENIL HOMBRES |
10 KM |
Leo Burri |
31 |
1h11m50s |
hombre |
MASTER A HOMBRES |
10 KM |
Edison Franklin Garcia Portilla |
14 |
1h14m36s |
hombre |
ABIERTA HOMBRES |
10 KM |
Jesus Mendez |
70 |
1h14m42s |
hombre |
MASTER B HOMBRES |
10 KM |
Fernando Iza |
32 |
1h21m10s |
hombre |
MASTER A HOMBRES |
10 KM |
Javier Salazar Peñaherrera |
61 |
1h24m43s |
hombre |
MASTER B HOMBRES |
10 KM |
Julio Montenegro |
79 |
1h24m7s |
hombre |
MASTER A HOMBRES |
10 KM |
Gustavo David Patin Manobanda |
43 |
1h27m23s |
hombre |
MASTER A HOMBRES |
10 KM |
Fidel Alberto Castro Zapata |
60 |
1h27m28s |
hombre |
MASTER B HOMBRES |
10 KM |
Pablo Lincango |
10 |
1h28m22s |
hombre |
ABIERTA HOMBRES |
10 KM |
Cristian Raul Armas Uscategui |
66 |
1h30m8s |
hombre |
MASTER A HOMBRES |
10 KM |
Deborah Torres |
67 |
1h33m25s |
mujer |
MASTER A MUJERES |
10 KM |
Lenin Stalin Tumipamba Ortiz |
21 |
1h33m28s |
hombre |
MASTER A HOMBRES |
10 KM |
Luis Noboa |
68 |
1h36m41s |
hombre |
MASTER A HOMBRES |
10 KM |
Elizabeth Huera |
40 |
1h37m14s |
mujer |
MASTER A MUJERES |
10 KM |
Billy Alejandro Salgado Garcia |
5 |
1h37m2s |
hombre |
JUVENIL HOMBRES |
10 KM |
Kevin Andres Zapata Tapia |
3 |
1h41m26s |
hombre |
JUVENIL HOMBRES |
10 KM |
Martín Isaac Ochoa Aguas |
25 |
1h43m43s |
hombre |
MASTER A HOMBRES |
10 KM |
Wladimir Vinueza Goyes |
44 |
1h44m33s |
hombre |
MASTER A HOMBRES |
10 KM |
Estalin Israel Rubio Tigasi |
35 |
1h44m35s |
hombre |
MASTER A HOMBRES |
10 KM |
Stalyn Wladimir Tipan Acero |
7 |
1h45m4s |
hombre |
ABIERTA HOMBRES |
10 KM |
Carlos David Salgado García |
17 |
1h48m17s |
hombre |
ABIERTA HOMBRES |
10 KM |
Ricardo Valarezo |
73 |
1h48m23s |
hombre |
MASTER A HOMBRES |
10 KM |
Cristhian David Morillo Perugachi |
13 |
1h48m7s |
hombre |
ABIERTA HOMBRES |
10 KM |
Ricardo Ramos |
72 |
1h50m8s |
hombre |
MASTER A HOMBRES |
10 KM |
Henry Ayala Ortiz |
24 |
1h51m40s |
hombre |
MASTER A HOMBRES |
10 KM |
Edgar Parra |
76 |
1h52m19s |
hombre |
MASTER B HOMBRES |
10 KM |
Edmundo Patricio Garrido Villagómez |
26 |
1h52m46s |
hombre |
MASTER A HOMBRES |
10 KM |
Alejandra Balarezo |
15 |
1h53m23s |
mujer |
ABIERTA MUJERES |
10 KM |
Jessica Espinoza |
71 |
1h55m23s |
mujer |
MASTER A MUJERES |
10 KM |
Gabriel Israel Romero Quinchuela |
12 |
1h57m38s |
hombre |
ABIERTA HOMBRES |
10 KM |
Katherin Pamela Espinosa Benavides |
11 |
1h57m52s |
mujer |
ABIERTA MUJERES |
10 KM |
Edison Geovany Zapata Heredia |
58 |
2h0m52s |
hombre |
MASTER B HOMBRES |
10 KM |
Erick Thomas Vinueza Ayala |
1 |
2h11m19s |
hombre |
JUVENIL HOMBRES |
10 KM |
Andrea Carolina Herrera Pazmiño |
9 |
2h13m22s |
mujer |
ABIERTA MUJERES |
10 KM |
Fernanda Alvarado |
42 |
2h15m54s |
mujer |
MASTER A MUJERES |
10 KM |
Fernando Bastidas |
37 |
2h16m36s |
hombre |
MASTER A HOMBRES |
10 KM |
Miguel Llano |
62 |
2h16m49s |
hombre |
MASTER C HOMBRES |
10 KM |
Monica Jeaneth Toasa Aguilar |
47 |
2h16m4s |
mujer |
MASTER A MUJERES |
10 KM |
Boris Villamagua Sanchez |
54 |
2h16m52s |
hombre |
MASTER B HOMBRES |
10 KM |
Vinicio Olivo Merino |
56 |
2h26m4s |
hombre |
MASTER B HOMBRES |
10 KM |
Alexandra Caiza |
50 |
2h27m0s |
mujer |
MASTER A MUJERES |
10 KM |
Marcelo Olivo |
87 |
2h28m33s |
hombre |
ABIERTA HOMBRES |
21 KM |
Linsday Elizabeth Garzon Bautista |
51 |
2h28m7s |
mujer |
MASTER A MUJERES |
10 KM |
Ismael Hidalgo |
80 |
2h32m47s |
hombre |
JUVENIL HOMBRES |
10 KM |
Ivan Hidalgo |
27 |
2h32m52s |
hombre |
MASTER B HOMBRES |
10 KM |
Lía Peñaherrera |
52 |
2h3m46s |
mujer |
MASTER A MUJERES |
10 KM |
Manuel Chicaiza |
82 |
2h43m46s |
hombre |
ABIERTA HOMBRES |
21 KM |
Fausto David Coyagotutillo |
109 |
2h44m30s |
hombre |
MASTER A HOMBRES |
21 KM |