Resultados

Nombres y apellidos Número Tiempo Género Categoría Distancia
Erick Thomas Vinueza Ayala 1 2h11m19s hombre JUVENIL HOMBRES 10 KM
Agustín Chicaiza 2 1h10m38s hombre JUVENIL HOMBRES 10 KM
Kevin Andres Zapata Tapia 3 1h41m26s hombre JUVENIL HOMBRES 10 KM
Paul Medina 4 99h99m99s hombre JUVENIL HOMBRES 10 KM
Billy Alejandro Salgado Garcia 5 1h37m2s hombre JUVENIL HOMBRES 10 KM
Danny Alberto Quinche Tabango 6 1h10m27s hombre JUVENIL HOMBRES 10 KM
Stalyn Wladimir Tipan Acero 7 1h45m4s hombre ABIERTA HOMBRES 10 KM
María Fernanda Villafuerte Bentancourt 8 2h54m48s mujer ABIERTA MUJERES 10 KM
Andrea Carolina Herrera Pazmiño 9 2h13m22s mujer ABIERTA MUJERES 10 KM
Pablo Lincango 10 1h28m22s hombre ABIERTA HOMBRES 10 KM
Katherin Pamela Espinosa Benavides 11 1h57m52s mujer ABIERTA MUJERES 10 KM
Gabriel Israel Romero Quinchuela 12 1h57m38s hombre ABIERTA HOMBRES 10 KM
Cristhian David Morillo Perugachi 13 1h48m7s hombre ABIERTA HOMBRES 10 KM
Edison Franklin Garcia Portilla 14 1h14m36s hombre ABIERTA HOMBRES 10 KM
Alejandra Balarezo 15 1h53m23s mujer ABIERTA MUJERES 10 KM
Francisco Campoverde 16 3h8m26s hombre ABIERTA HOMBRES 10 KM
Carlos David Salgado García 17 1h48m17s hombre ABIERTA HOMBRES 10 KM
Andrés Bonilla Osorio 18 2h57m53s hombre ABIERTA HOMBRES 10 KM
Jairo German Tamayo Vargas 19 2h55m0s hombre ABIERTA HOMBRES 10 KM
Valeria Salome Quilachamin Zerda 20 99h99m99s mujer MASTER A MUJERES 10 KM
Lenin Stalin Tumipamba Ortiz 21 1h33m28s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 10 KM
Franklin Gabriel Castillo Rodriguez 22 2h7m59s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 10 KM
Gabriela Romero 23 2h57m42s mujer MASTER A MUJERES 10 KM
Henry Ayala Ortiz 24 1h51m40s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 10 KM
Martín Isaac Ochoa Aguas 25 1h43m43s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 10 KM
Edmundo Patricio Garrido Villagómez 26 1h52m46s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 10 KM
Ivan Hidalgo 27 2h32m52s hombre MASTER B HOMBRES 10 KM
Priscila Verónica Díaz Pullas 28 3h12m19s mujer MASTER A MUJERES 10 KM
Priscila Lorena Cornejo Quimí 29 99h99m99s mujer MASTER A MUJERES 10 KM
Johannes Hidalgo 30 2h57m39s hombre JUVENIL HOMBRES 10 KM
Leo Burri 31 1h11m50s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 10 KM
Fernando Iza 32 1h21m10s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 10 KM
Jaime Eduardo Santamaría Garzon 33 99h99m99s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 10 KM
Miguel Ernesto Yanez Cevallos 34 99h99m99s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 10 KM
Estalin Israel Rubio Tigasi 35 1h44m35s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 10 KM
Andi Del Cisne Estrella Escudero 36 99h99m99s mujer MASTER A MUJERES 10 KM
Fernando Bastidas 37 2h16m36s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 10 KM
Paola Tigreros 38 2h4m18s mujer MASTER A MUJERES 10 KM
Diana Fernanda Barrionuevo Valladares 39 3h13m50s mujer MASTER A MUJERES 10 KM
Elizabeth Huera 40 1h37m14s mujer MASTER A MUJERES 10 KM
Fernanda Alvarado 42 2h15m54s mujer MASTER A MUJERES 10 KM
Gustavo David Patin Manobanda 43 1h27m23s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 10 KM
Wladimir Vinueza Goyes 44 1h44m33s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 10 KM
Eder Zurita 45 99h99m99s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 10 KM
Veronica Alejandra Pino Moscoso 46 99h99m99s mujer MASTER A MUJERES 10 KM
Monica Jeaneth Toasa Aguilar 47 2h16m4s mujer MASTER A MUJERES 10 KM
Carolina Alejandra Sánchez Guerra 48 3h31m40s mujer MASTER A MUJERES 10 KM
Oscar Fernando De La Torre Galarza 49 99h99m99s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 10 KM
Alexandra Caiza 50 2h27m0s mujer MASTER A MUJERES 10 KM
Linsday Elizabeth Garzon Bautista 51 2h28m7s mujer MASTER A MUJERES 10 KM