Resultados

Nombres y apellidos Número Tiempo Género Categoría Distancia
Billy Alejandro Salgado Garcia 5 1h37m2s hombre JUVENIL HOMBRES 10 KM
Mario Alberto Silva Galarza 113 4h30m44s hombre MASTER B HOMBRES 21 KM
Jaime Eduardo Santamaría Garzon 33 99h99m99s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 10 KM
Edgar Parra 76 1h52m19s hombre MASTER B HOMBRES 10 KM
Jefferson Paul Laines Yanguisela 85 99h99m99s hombre ABIERTA HOMBRES 21 KM
Jhonnatan Yajamin 123 3h4m58s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 21 KM
Parra Esteban 125 3h46m34s hombre JUVENIL HOMBRES 21 KM
Vinicio Olivo Merino 56 2h26m4s hombre MASTER B HOMBRES 10 KM
Jesus Mendez 70 1h14m42s hombre MASTER B HOMBRES 10 KM
Kevin Andres Zapata Tapia 3 1h41m26s hombre JUVENIL HOMBRES 10 KM
Diego Anibal Ortiz Tirira 81 99h99m99s hombre MASTER B HOMBRES 21 KM
Miguel Ernesto Yanez Cevallos 34 99h99m99s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 10 KM
Edmundo Patricio Garrido Villagómez 26 1h52m46s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 10 KM
Alex Salazar 134 99h99m99s hombre ABIERTA HOMBRES 21 KM
Mario Francisco Paredes Maldonado 108 3h9m1s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 21 KM
Diego Javier Ron Ordoñez 89 3h46m48s hombre ABIERTA HOMBRES 21 KM
Ismael Hidalgo 80 2h32m47s hombre JUVENIL HOMBRES 10 KM
Fernando Iza 32 1h21m10s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 10 KM
Martín Isaac Ochoa Aguas 25 1h43m43s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 10 KM
Jorge Garcia Perez 101 99h99m99s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 21 KM
Eder Zurita 45 99h99m99s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 10 KM
Gabriel Israel Romero Quinchuela 12 1h57m38s hombre ABIERTA HOMBRES 10 KM
Alex Paúl Caguána Morales 84 99h99m99s hombre ABIERTA HOMBRES 21 KM
Eduardo Ilvay 104 3h12m47s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 21 KM
Julio Montenegro 79 1h24m7s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 10 KM
Luis Carlos Moran Robalino 116 3h47m29s hombre MASTER B HOMBRES 21 KM
Ivan Hidalgo 27 2h32m52s hombre MASTER B HOMBRES 10 KM
Wladimir Vinueza Goyes 44 1h44m33s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 10 KM
Bryan Alexander Chillagana Valverde 83 99h99m99s hombre ABIERTA HOMBRES 21 KM
Paul Medina 4 99h99m99s hombre JUVENIL HOMBRES 10 KM
Edison Geovany Zapata Heredia 58 2h0m52s hombre MASTER B HOMBRES 10 KM
Luis Caiza 117 99h99m99s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 21 KM
Juan David Farinango Catota 94 3h15m42s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 21 KM
Javier Salazar Peñaherrera 61 1h24m43s hombre MASTER B HOMBRES 10 KM
Marco Alexander Cadena Mina 97 3h48m19s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 21 KM
Jairo German Tamayo Vargas 19 2h55m0s hombre ABIERTA HOMBRES 10 KM
Estalin Israel Rubio Tigasi 35 1h44m35s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 10 KM
Raul Javier Rivadeneira Espinoza 126 99h99m99s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 21 KM
Fausto Richard Quito Godoy 59 99h99m99s hombre MASTER B HOMBRES 10 KM
Eduardo Rodriguez 69 2h6m19s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 10 KM
Jorge Romero 138 3h15m56s hombre ABIERTA HOMBRES 21 KM
Gustavo David Patin Manobanda 43 1h27m23s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 10 KM
Jorge Washington Espinosa Aguirre 118 3h51m33s hombre MASTER C HOMBRES 21 KM
Johannes Hidalgo 30 2h57m39s hombre JUVENIL HOMBRES 10 KM
Stalyn Wladimir Tipan Acero 7 1h45m4s hombre ABIERTA HOMBRES 10 KM
Angel Patricio Paguay Guaman 106 99h99m99s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 21 KM
Marco Medina 63 99h99m99s hombre MASTER C HOMBRES 10 KM
Robert Edmundo Del Castillo Sierra 57 2h7m55s hombre MASTER B HOMBRES 10 KM
Endara Damian 122 3h17m18s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 21 KM
Fidel Alberto Castro Zapata 60 1h27m28s hombre MASTER B HOMBRES 10 KM