Resultados

Nombres y apellidos Número Tiempo Género Categoría Distancia
Henry Ayala Ortiz 24 1h51m40s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 10 KM
Edison Franklin Garcia Portilla 14 1h14m36s hombre ABIERTA HOMBRES 10 KM
Boris Villamagua Sanchez 54 2h16m52s hombre MASTER B HOMBRES 10 KM
Paola Tigreros 38 2h4m18s mujer MASTER A MUJERES 10 KM
Billy Alejandro Salgado Garcia 5 1h37m2s hombre JUVENIL HOMBRES 10 KM
Jaime Eduardo Santamaría Garzon 33 99h99m99s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 10 KM
Sandra Chimbo 64 3h12m23s mujer MASTER A MUJERES 10 KM
Edgar Parra 76 1h52m19s hombre MASTER B HOMBRES 10 KM
Jesus Mendez 70 1h14m42s hombre MASTER B HOMBRES 10 KM
Vinicio Olivo Merino 56 2h26m4s hombre MASTER B HOMBRES 10 KM
Veronica Acero 75 2h9m13s mujer ABIERTA MUJERES 10 KM
Kevin Andres Zapata Tapia 3 1h41m26s hombre JUVENIL HOMBRES 10 KM
Miguel Ernesto Yanez Cevallos 34 99h99m99s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 10 KM
Diana Fernanda Barrionuevo Valladares 39 3h13m50s mujer MASTER A MUJERES 10 KM
Edmundo Patricio Garrido Villagómez 26 1h52m46s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 10 KM
Fernando Iza 32 1h21m10s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 10 KM
Ismael Hidalgo 80 2h32m47s hombre JUVENIL HOMBRES 10 KM
Andrea Carolina Herrera Pazmiño 9 2h13m22s mujer ABIERTA MUJERES 10 KM
Martín Isaac Ochoa Aguas 25 1h43m43s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 10 KM
Eder Zurita 45 99h99m99s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 10 KM
Carolina Alejandra Sánchez Guerra 48 3h31m40s mujer MASTER A MUJERES 10 KM
Gabriel Israel Romero Quinchuela 12 1h57m38s hombre ABIERTA HOMBRES 10 KM
Julio Montenegro 79 1h24m7s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 10 KM
Ivan Hidalgo 27 2h32m52s hombre MASTER B HOMBRES 10 KM
Fernanda Alvarado 42 2h15m54s mujer MASTER A MUJERES 10 KM
Wladimir Vinueza Goyes 44 1h44m33s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 10 KM
Paul Medina 4 99h99m99s hombre JUVENIL HOMBRES 10 KM
Andi Del Cisne Estrella Escudero 36 99h99m99s mujer MASTER A MUJERES 10 KM
Edison Geovany Zapata Heredia 58 2h0m52s hombre MASTER B HOMBRES 10 KM
Javier Salazar Peñaherrera 61 1h24m43s hombre MASTER B HOMBRES 10 KM
Jairo German Tamayo Vargas 19 2h55m0s hombre ABIERTA HOMBRES 10 KM
Monica Jeaneth Toasa Aguilar 47 2h16m4s mujer MASTER A MUJERES 10 KM
Estalin Israel Rubio Tigasi 35 1h44m35s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 10 KM
Fausto Richard Quito Godoy 59 99h99m99s hombre MASTER B HOMBRES 10 KM
Valeria Salome Quilachamin Zerda 20 99h99m99s mujer MASTER A MUJERES 10 KM
Eduardo Rodriguez 69 2h6m19s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 10 KM
Deborah Torres 67 1h33m25s mujer MASTER A MUJERES 10 KM
Gustavo David Patin Manobanda 43 1h27m23s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 10 KM
Johannes Hidalgo 30 2h57m39s hombre JUVENIL HOMBRES 10 KM
Alexandra Caiza 50 2h27m0s mujer MASTER A MUJERES 10 KM
Stalyn Wladimir Tipan Acero 7 1h45m4s hombre ABIERTA HOMBRES 10 KM
Marco Medina 63 99h99m99s hombre MASTER C HOMBRES 10 KM
Priscila Lorena Cornejo Quimí 29 99h99m99s mujer MASTER A MUJERES 10 KM
Robert Edmundo Del Castillo Sierra 57 2h7m55s hombre MASTER B HOMBRES 10 KM
Elizabeth Huera 40 1h37m14s mujer MASTER A MUJERES 10 KM
Fidel Alberto Castro Zapata 60 1h27m28s hombre MASTER B HOMBRES 10 KM
Andrés Bonilla Osorio 18 2h57m53s hombre ABIERTA HOMBRES 10 KM
Linsday Elizabeth Garzon Bautista 51 2h28m7s mujer MASTER A MUJERES 10 KM
Cristhian David Morillo Perugachi 13 1h48m7s hombre ABIERTA HOMBRES 10 KM
Jose Torres 74 99h99m99s hombre MASTER B HOMBRES 10 KM