Resultados

Nombres y apellidos Número Tiempo Género Categoría Distancia
Danny Alberto Quinche Tabango 6 1h10m27s hombre JUVENIL HOMBRES 10 KM
Agustín Chicaiza 2 1h10m38s hombre JUVENIL HOMBRES 10 KM
Leo Burri 31 1h11m50s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 10 KM
Edison Franklin Garcia Portilla 14 1h14m36s hombre ABIERTA HOMBRES 10 KM
Jesus Mendez 70 1h14m42s hombre MASTER B HOMBRES 10 KM
Fernando Iza 32 1h21m10s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 10 KM
Julio Montenegro 79 1h24m7s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 10 KM
Javier Salazar Peñaherrera 61 1h24m43s hombre MASTER B HOMBRES 10 KM
Gustavo David Patin Manobanda 43 1h27m23s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 10 KM
Fidel Alberto Castro Zapata 60 1h27m28s hombre MASTER B HOMBRES 10 KM
Pablo Lincango 10 1h28m22s hombre ABIERTA HOMBRES 10 KM
Cristian Raul Armas Uscategui 66 1h30m8s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 10 KM
Lenin Stalin Tumipamba Ortiz 21 1h33m28s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 10 KM
Luis Noboa 68 1h36m41s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 10 KM
Billy Alejandro Salgado Garcia 5 1h37m2s hombre JUVENIL HOMBRES 10 KM
Kevin Andres Zapata Tapia 3 1h41m26s hombre JUVENIL HOMBRES 10 KM
Martín Isaac Ochoa Aguas 25 1h43m43s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 10 KM
Wladimir Vinueza Goyes 44 1h44m33s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 10 KM
Estalin Israel Rubio Tigasi 35 1h44m35s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 10 KM
Stalyn Wladimir Tipan Acero 7 1h45m4s hombre ABIERTA HOMBRES 10 KM
Cristhian David Morillo Perugachi 13 1h48m7s hombre ABIERTA HOMBRES 10 KM
Carlos David Salgado García 17 1h48m17s hombre ABIERTA HOMBRES 10 KM
Ricardo Valarezo 73 1h48m23s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 10 KM
Ricardo Ramos 72 1h50m8s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 10 KM
Henry Ayala Ortiz 24 1h51m40s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 10 KM
Edgar Parra 76 1h52m19s hombre MASTER B HOMBRES 10 KM
Edmundo Patricio Garrido Villagómez 26 1h52m46s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 10 KM
Gabriel Israel Romero Quinchuela 12 1h57m38s hombre ABIERTA HOMBRES 10 KM
Edison Geovany Zapata Heredia 58 2h0m52s hombre MASTER B HOMBRES 10 KM
Eduardo Rodriguez 69 2h6m19s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 10 KM
Robert Edmundo Del Castillo Sierra 57 2h7m55s hombre MASTER B HOMBRES 10 KM
Franklin Gabriel Castillo Rodriguez 22 2h7m59s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 10 KM
Erick Thomas Vinueza Ayala 1 2h11m19s hombre JUVENIL HOMBRES 10 KM
Fernando Bastidas 37 2h16m36s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 10 KM
Miguel Llano 62 2h16m49s hombre MASTER C HOMBRES 10 KM
Boris Villamagua Sanchez 54 2h16m52s hombre MASTER B HOMBRES 10 KM
Vinicio Olivo Merino 56 2h26m4s hombre MASTER B HOMBRES 10 KM
Ismael Hidalgo 80 2h32m47s hombre JUVENIL HOMBRES 10 KM
Ivan Hidalgo 27 2h32m52s hombre MASTER B HOMBRES 10 KM
Jairo German Tamayo Vargas 19 2h55m0s hombre ABIERTA HOMBRES 10 KM
Johannes Hidalgo 30 2h57m39s hombre JUVENIL HOMBRES 10 KM
Andrés Bonilla Osorio 18 2h57m53s hombre ABIERTA HOMBRES 10 KM
Francisco Campoverde 16 3h8m26s hombre ABIERTA HOMBRES 10 KM
Jaime Nicolalde 77 3h8m57s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 10 KM
Jorge Hernan Yanez Araujo 53 3h13m24s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 10 KM
Oscar Fernando De La Torre Galarza 49 99h99m99s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 10 KM
Jaime Eduardo Santamaría Garzon 33 99h99m99s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 10 KM
Miguel Ernesto Yanez Cevallos 34 99h99m99s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 10 KM
Eder Zurita 45 99h99m99s hombre MASTER A HOMBRES 10 KM
Paul Medina 4 99h99m99s hombre JUVENIL HOMBRES 10 KM